MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Fermin Tenti | Boruch Skierkier |
1st SERVE % | 60/77 (78%) | 83/113 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/60 (62%) | 49/83 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 7/30 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 5/5 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 57/113 (50%) | 29/77 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 105/190 (55%) | 85/190 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | | |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 |
Fermin Tenti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 |
| 2-0 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] |
| 3-0 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 |
Fermin Tenti | 3-1 | |
0-0 |
| 4-1 | Boruch Skierkier |
Fermin Tenti | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 |
| 4-3 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40, 30-40 |
Fermin Tenti | 4-4 | |
0-0 |
| 5-4 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-A |
Fermin Tenti | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 |
| 6-5 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A |
Fermin Tenti | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1 |
| 7-62 | |
2 |
Fermin Tenti | 0-0 | |
0-0 |
| 0-1 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 |
| 0-2 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0 |
Fermin Tenti | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 |
| 1-3 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 |
Fermin Tenti | 2-3 | |
0-0 |
| 2-4 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 |
Fermin Tenti | 2-5 | |
0-0 |
| 3-5 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0, 15-15 |
Fermin Tenti | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] |
| 4-6 | |
3 |
| 0-0 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] |
Fermin Tenti | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30 |
| 2-0 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0 |
Fermin Tenti | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] |
| 3-1 | Boruch Skierkier |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 |
Fermin Tenti | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 |
Fermin Tenti | 5-1 | |
| 6-1 | |
Argentina
14.06.97, 26 years
893 19
69.157 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
24.08.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fermin Tenti vs. Boruch Skierkier - H2H matches
Fermin Tenti form & Boruch Skierkier form
Fermin Tenti - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
16.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucio Ratti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadeo David Ramirez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Basel | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Boruch Skierkier - last matches
M25 Hurlingham - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Cordoba - Clay |
25.02.20 q 2 | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Maldonado - Clay |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Rodrigo Arus | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Juan Francisco Gil Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 2 | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 6-3, 3-0, Niccolo Inserra - retired | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kasper Elsvad | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Pietro Marino | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Lambare - Clay |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Andre Miele | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Javier Naser | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Carlos Rios | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 La - Clay |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |