Argentina
14.06.97, 26 years
893 19
69.157 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
09.02.94, 30 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fermin Tenti vs. Jordan Iturra - H2H matches
Fermin Tenti form & Jordan Iturra form
Fermin Tenti - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
16.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucio Ratti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadeo David Ramirez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Basel | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Jordan Iturra - last matches
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Concepcion 2 - Clay |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Concepcion Challenger - Clay |
16.01.22 qual. | vs. Cristobal Castro | 7-63, 2-6, 1-1, - Jordan Iturra - retired | | match details |
Chile F3 - Clay |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | | match details |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Chile F2 - Clay |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
18.11.18 q 2 | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
17.11.18 q 1 | vs. Edan Andree Benitez | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Chile F1 - Clay |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Peru F3 - Clay |
08.10.18 q 2 | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Peru F2 - Clay |
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Rodrigo Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Peru F1 - Clay |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 5-7, 6-72 | | match details |
Bolivia F2 - Clay |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Bolivia F1 - Clay |
11.09.18 qual. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Rodrigo Echavarria | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Chile F10 - Clay |
24.10.11 1st round | vs. Victor Morales | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
Chile F9 - Clay |
13.12.10 1st round | vs. Sergio Monges | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |