INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fernando Romboli vs. Franco Agamenone - H2H matches
23.02.15 | qual. | Fernando Romboli | Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Chile F2 | Clay |
16.02.15 | qual. | Fernando Romboli | Franco Agamenone | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | Chile F1 | Clay |
08.12.14 | 1st round | Fernando Romboli | Franco Agamenone | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Chile F10 | Clay |
Fernando Romboli form & Franco Agamenone form
Fernando Romboli - last matches
Franco Agamenone - last matches
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | match details |