Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.09.94, 29 years
06.09.94, 29 years
Filip Bergevi vs. Mihail Khaldeev - H2H matches
06.11.17 | qual. | Filip Bergevi | Mihail Khaldeev | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | Estonia F4 | I. hard |
Filip Bergevi form & Mihail Khaldeev form
Filip Bergevi - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vesa Ahti | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 4-1, Michael Zhu - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.22 1/2 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.22 1/4 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 7-66, 3-2, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Mihail Khaldeev - last matches
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Barnaby Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Mirhalim Sultonov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Boburmirzo Odilov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Azizhon Turgunov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Bulat Galiev | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
25.02.18 qual. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Artem Strokan | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jakub Kadora | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Dan Added | 1-6, 0-2, - Mihail Khaldeev - retired | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dino Bonetta | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Egypt F30 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Richard Torres | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F29 - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Yousef Khamis | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Nathan Lavanchy | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Pavel Filin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Hard | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Hard | ||||
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Ruslan Mugtasimov | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |