MATCH
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Filip Duda | Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Milovice | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Filip Duda | Illya Beloborodko | |
1st SERVE % | 61/109 (56%) | 53/97 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 47/61 (77%) | 37/53 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 24/48 (50%) | 22/44 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/11 (27%) | 1/7 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/97 (39%) | 38/109 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 109/206 (53%) | 97/206 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 6 |
ACES | 8 | 10 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Filip Duda | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
3-3 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Filip Duda | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Filip Duda | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Filip Duda | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Filip Duda | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Filip Duda | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
Filip Duda | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Filip Duda | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-0 | Illya Beloborodko | |
1-0 | Illya Beloborodko | |
Filip Duda | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0 | ||
Filip Duda | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0 | ||
Filip Duda | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Filip Duda | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Duda vs. Illya Beloborodko - H2H matches
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Filip Duda | Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Milovice | I. hard |
Filip Duda form & Illya Beloborodko form
Filip Duda - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Leti Messina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Federico Bove | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mason Foxman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 5-5, - Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sheikh Arslan Waqar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 5-7, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Kilian Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-65, 2-1, Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carlo Venturini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jan Pleva | 3-6, 1-3, - Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Pieczonka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 1-4, - Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-3, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jonasz Dziopak | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details |
Illya Beloborodko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-2, Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gagan Rakesh Vimal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Bretislav Lukas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | match details |