MATCH
12.07.17 | 2nd round | Filip Horansky | Elmar Ejupovic | 7-5, 6-3 | Germany F7 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Filip Horansky | Elmar Ejupovic | |
1st SERVE % | 43/61 (70%) | 45/74 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 28/45 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 8/29 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/74 (51%) | 22/61 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/135 (57%) | 58/135 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Horansky vs. Elmar Ejupovic - H2H matches
12.07.17 | 2nd round | Filip Horansky | Elmar Ejupovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Germany F7 | Clay |
Filip Horansky form & Elmar Ejupovic form
Filip Horansky - last matches
Elmar Ejupovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-66, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stuart Parker | Stuart Parker - walk over | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-63, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-70, 7-63 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |