MATCH
11.08.20 | 1st round | Flemming Peters | Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Flemming Peters | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
2-1 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
2-2 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Flemming Peters | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Flemming Peters | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Flemming Peters | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Flemming Peters | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Flemming Peters | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
2-3 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Flemming Peters | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
4-3 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Flemming Peters | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Flemming Peters | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Flemming Peters | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Flemming Peters | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Flemming Peters | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Flemming Peters | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Flemming Peters | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Flemming Peters | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-5 | Tom Schonenberg | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Germany
24.10.95, 28 years
11.435 $
24.10.95, 28 years
11.435 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Flemming Peters vs. Tom Schonenberg - H2H matches
11.08.20 | 1st round | Flemming Peters | Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Flemming Peters form & Tom Schonenberg form
Flemming Peters - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lilian Breut | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Karl Friberg | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | Jumpei Yamasaki - walk over | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Gangov | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details |
Tom Schonenberg - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-3, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 0-3, - Tom Schonenberg - retired | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Claus Piening | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Funk | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Jelen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Oster | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, Imran Sibille - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |