MATCH
10.08.18 | 1/4 | Florent Diep | Nicolas Rosenzweig | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | Serbia F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Florent Diep | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
1st SERVE % | 55/84 (65%) | 57/85 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/55 (60%) | 36/57 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/29 (59%) | 12/28 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/85 (44%) | 34/84 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 87/169 (51%) | 82/169 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Florent Diep | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Florent Diep | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Florent Diep | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Florent Diep | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Florent Diep | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Florent Diep | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-1 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
1-2 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Florent Diep | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Florent Diep | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Florent Diep | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Florent Diep | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Florent Diep | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Florent Diep | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Florent Diep | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Nicolas Rosenzweig | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florent Diep | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15, 40-15 | ||
Florent Diep | 7-5 | |
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Florent Diep vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig - H2H matches
10.08.18 | 1/4 | Florent Diep | Nicolas Rosenzweig | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | Serbia F1 | Clay |
Florent Diep form & Nicolas Rosenzweig form
Florent Diep - last matches
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-78, 6-77 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.03.19 1/4 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-3, 5-2, Moez Echargui - retired | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.03.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Miguel Semmler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 7-65 | match details |
Nicolas Rosenzweig - last matches
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-61, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sao - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. David Bogatin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Scott Duncan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Scott Duncan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Connor Thomson | 7-66, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 0-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Moez Echargui | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Serbia F1 - Clay | ||||
10.08.18 1/4 | vs. Florent Diep | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-2, 5-2, Frane Nincevic - retired | match details | |
Portugal F13 - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Finbar Talcott | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Juan Cruz Estevarena | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Portugal F12 - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Portugal F10 - Hard | ||||
28.06.18 1/4 | vs. Nuno Borges | - Nicolas Rosenzweig - walk over | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-4, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Leny Mitjana | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |