INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Florian Lakat vs. Sebastian Prechtel - H2H matches
11.02.19 | qual. | Florian Lakat | Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Florian Lakat form & Sebastian Prechtel form
Florian Lakat - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 6-4, 20-18 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
10.01.20 2nd round | vs. Emilio Nava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.20 qual. | vs. Jake Sands | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Riley Smith | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Zane Khan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
18.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |
Sebastian Prechtel - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. John Sperle | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Josip Simundza | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |