MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Francesco Bessire | Sardor Pulatov |
1st SERVE % | 27/39 (69%) | 20/43 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 8/20 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 7/23 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 0/6 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/43 (65%) | 11/39 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/82 (68%) | 26/82 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 |
| 0-0 | Sardor Pulatov |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] |
Francesco Bessire | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, A-40 |
| 3-0 | Sardor Pulatov |
0-0, 40-15[BP] |
| 4-0 | Sardor Pulatov |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 |
| 4-1 | Sardor Pulatov |
| 5-1 | Sardor Pulatov |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] |
| 6-1 | |
2 |
Francesco Bessire | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] |
| 1-0 | Sardor Pulatov |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] |
Francesco Bessire | 2-0 | |
0-0, 40-0 |
| 3-0 | Sardor Pulatov |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 |
| 4-0 | Sardor Pulatov |
0-0, 40-15[BP] |
| 5-0 | Sardor Pulatov |
0-0, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] |
| 6-0 | |
Italy
21.02.94, 30 years
12.000 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
26.05.87, 36 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francesco Bessire vs. Sardor Pulatov - H2H matches
Francesco Bessire form & Sardor Pulatov form
Francesco Bessire - last matches
M15 Perugia - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Varna - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Piombino - Hard |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 6-72 | | match details |
M15 Minsk - Hard |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Agadir - Clay |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Casablanca - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Glenn Smits | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Tanger - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Adnaoui | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Filippo Bettini | 7-62, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Bartosz Bujakiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Reggio - Clay |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Davide Albertoni | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Accra - Hard |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Rovinj - Clay |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | | match details |
M15 Porec - Clay |
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Anning - Clay |
13.01.19 q 1 | vs. Hu Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
13.01.19 qual. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Anning - Clay |
07.01.19 qual. | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.01.19 q 1 | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Anning - Clay |
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 7-68, 6-75, 7-10 | | match details |
30.12.18 q 1 | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay |
27.09.18 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Denys Klok | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nikita Kashirin | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Sardor Pulatov - last matches
M25 Almaty - Hard |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Namangan - Hard |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Andijan - Hard |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Shymkent - Clay |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. George Tsivadze | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Shymkent - Clay |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Philipp Klimov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Francesco Bessire | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alibek Aidaraly | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay |
09.09.18 qual. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | | match details |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F5 - Clay |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | | match details |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay |
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard |
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F1 - I. hard |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Artem Strokan | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Danis Baybekov | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
Belarus F3 - Hard |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Andrei Molyak | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Belarus F2 - Hard |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Belarus F1 - Hard |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Batyr Sapaev | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Karshi Challenger - Hard |
06.05.17 q 1 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-72 | | match details |