Portugal
08.01.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Holland
30.03.97, 27 years
Portugal
07.05.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Holland
24.10.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francisco Cabral/Nuno Deus vs. Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo - H2H matches
Francisco Cabral form & Guy Den Heijer form
Francisco Cabral/Nuno Deus - last matches
Tunisia F33 - Clay |
30.10.17 1/2 | vs. Moez Echargui/Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
30.10.17 fin | vs. Alessandro Petrone/Nicolo Turchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
30.10.17 1/4 | vs. Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce | 7-66, 7-65 | | match details |
Tunisia F32 - Clay |
23.10.17 fin | vs. Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Aron Pierce/Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
23.10.17 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan/Edris Fetisleam | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
23.10.17 1/2 | vs. Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa/Mousa Zayed | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Portugal F20 - Hard |
25.09.17 1/4 | vs. Goncalo Andrade/Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
25.09.17 1/2 | vs. Tuna Altuna/Frederico Gil | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
25.09.17 fin | vs. Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow | 7-64, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
Portugal F3 - Hard |
13.03.17 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao/Luis Faria | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | | match details |
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo - last matches
M15 Zahra - Hard |
02.12.23 fin | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-71, 10-7 | | match details |
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans | 6-72, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Caspar Schuetze/Maik Steiner | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ruben Hartig/Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
01.09.23 1/2 | vs. Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Pel | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Jarno Jans/Sander Jans | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders/Niels Visker | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
01.04.23 fin | vs. Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
31.03.23 1/2 | vs. Dax Donders/Niels Visker | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
30.03.23 1/4 | vs. Mert Alkaya/Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 6-3, 12-10 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
21.10.19 1/2 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner/Valentin Guenther | 6-74, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
21.10.19 fin | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara/Bogdan Bobrov | 7-66, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu/Chukang Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
21.10.19 1/4 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov/Michael Zhu | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
14.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mick Veldheer/Leopold Zima | 0-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Seif Adas/Mousa Alkotop | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
14.10.19 1/2 | vs. Adam Moundir/Marek Semjan | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Haren - Clay |
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski/Michal Mikula | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
26.08.19 1/4 | vs. Adil Kalyanpur/Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
26.08.19 1/2 | vs. Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
11.03.19 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
04.03.19 1st round | vs. Adelchi Virgili/Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
04.03.19 1/4 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov/Moez Echargui | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
04.03.19 1/2 | vs. Zizou Bergs/Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
Qatar F4 - Hard |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic/Matic Spec | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
03.12.18 1/4 | vs. Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Egypt F27 - Hard |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Shamael Chaudhry/Francisco Dias | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
Israel F14 - Hard |
15.10.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuel Luria/Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |