MATCH
02.05.17 | 1st round | Franco Agamenone | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-4, 6-4 | Italy F11 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Franco Agamenone | Alexander Zhurbin | |
1st SERVE % | 36/53 (68%) | 56/84 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/36 (56%) | 25/56 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 14/28 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/17 (35%) | 4/4 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/84 (54%) | 25/53 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/137 (53%) | 64/137 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Franco Agamenone vs. Alexander Zhurbin - H2H matches
02.05.17 | 1st round | Franco Agamenone | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Italy F11 | Clay |
Franco Agamenone form & Alexander Zhurbin form
Franco Agamenone - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Alexander Zhurbin - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Robert Galloway | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-4, 0-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 2-5, - Alexander Zhurbin - retired | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro | 7-5, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/4 | vs. David Volfson | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.19 2nd round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 7-66, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-5, 7-69 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 4-1, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |