INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Franko Skugor vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin - H2H matches
17.09.07 | q 2 | Franko Skugor | Carlos Poch-Gradin | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Banja Luka | Clay |
Franko Skugor form & Carlos Poch-Gradin form
Franko Skugor - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.19 qual. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
03.02.19 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
05.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Horacio Zeballos | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Kevin King | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jordan Thompson | 6-2, Jordan Thompson - retired | match details | |
Geneva - Clay | ||||
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-3, 3-6, 3-4, - Franko Skugor - retired | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Hyeon Chung | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.02.18 qual. | vs. Peter Polansky | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
30.12.17 q 1 | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - Carpet | ||||
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Basso | 7-69, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-71, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.17 q 2 | vs. Farrukh Dustov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |