MATCH
01.08.17 | 1st round | Francois-Arthur Vibert | Jonathan Gray | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Latvia F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Francois-Arthur Vibert | Jonathan Gray | |
1st SERVE % | 54/91 (59%) | 77/119 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/54 (67%) | 41/77 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/37 (49%) | 21/42 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/18 (28%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 57/119 (48%) | 37/91 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 111/210 (53%) | 99/210 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francois-Arthur Vibert vs. Jonathan Gray - H2H matches
01.08.17 | 1st round | Francois-Arthur Vibert | Jonathan Gray | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Latvia F1 | Clay |
Francois-Arthur Vibert form & Jonathan Gray form
Francois-Arthur Vibert - last matches
Tunisia F40 - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F39 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F36 - Hard | ||||
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunisia F35 - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F28 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Italy F27 - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-72, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F5 - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Belgium F10 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Spain F23 - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Belgium F7 - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Portugal F13 - Clay | ||||
03.08.18 1/4 | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-2, 2-0, Rafael Mazon-Hernandez - retired | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Goncalo Ferreira | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F7 - Clay | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Michael Walser | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Belgium F3 - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
France F10 - Clay | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-76, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Damien Lozano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Valentin Masse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunisia F23 - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Tunisia F22 - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Franco Capalbo | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F20 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F19 - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Jonathan Gray - last matches
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Frascati - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 4-1, Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-4, 1-6, 0-1, - Jonathan Gray - retired | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.21 1/2 | vs. Gianluca Acquaroli | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 4-6, 0-1, Duckhee Lee - retired | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-75, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Fort - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Norman - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Reese Stalder | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Govind Nanda | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Houston - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Watson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details |