Argentina
18.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Norway
28.10.01, 22 years
26.306 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gaston Erhardt vs. Leyton Rivera - H2H matches
Gaston Erhardt form & Leyton Rivera form
Gaston Erhardt - last matches
M25 Jablonec - Clay |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Prague - Clay |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Poznan - Clay |
25.08.20 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Louis Allen | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Cordoba - Clay |
25.02.20 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Lima - Clay |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Lima - Clay |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Maldonado - Clay |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Junin - Clay |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Federico Seco Trabella | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sao - Clay |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M25 Rio - Clay |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Santiago - Clay |
02.10.19 qual. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Lambare - Clay |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Santino Morel Rieder | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
Leyton Rivera - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 7-5, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oluwaseun Peter Ogunsakin | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Malo Poulesquen | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 7-65, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Felix Mischker | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Oliver Welch | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Oleksandr Ponomar | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |