Argentina
05.08.91, 32 years
289 193
1.478.130 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
08.08.98, 25 years
220 277
711.536 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guido Andreozzi vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux - H2H matches
Guido Andreozzi form & Geoffrey Blancaneaux form
Guido Andreozzi - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Manuel Guinard | - | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-71, 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
Los Cabos - Hard |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 2-2, - Guido Andreozzi - retired | | match details |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | | match details |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Santa Fe - Clay |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Campinas Challenger - Clay |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Cary 2 - Hard |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Christian Harrison | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Kitzbuhel - Clay |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
Verona Challenger - Clay |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2, 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
Trieste Challenger - Clay |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
New Delhi - Hard |
03.03.24 fin | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Philip Sekulic | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Pune Challenger - Hard |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-77, 3-6 | | match details |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Tenerife 1 - Hard |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-74, 6-75 | | match details |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | | match details |
Noumea Challenger - Hard |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 6-76 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 7-5, 6-73 | | match details |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Omar Jasika | 6-4, 6-71, 6-3 | | match details |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Andres Martin | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Nardi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
Brest Challenger - I. hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Braga Challenger - Clay |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |