George Davies vs. Roee Benya 27.10.2018

George Davies vs. Roee Benya 27.10.2018 - Greece F6 (Heraklion) - compare

MATCH

27.10.18q 1George Davies Roee Benya 6-4, 3-0, - retired Greece Greece F6 Hard

MATCH STATS

- retired

George Davies
United Kingdom
25.04.95, 23 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
18.02.00, 18 years







Roee Benya
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

George Davies vs. Roee Benya - head to head matches

27.10.18q 1George DaviesRoee Benya6-4, 3-0, Roee Benya - retiredmatch detailsGreece Greece F6 Hard

George Davies - last matches

Greece Greece F8 - Hard
12.11.18
qual.
vs. Martin Dimitrov7-5, 6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.11.18
q 2
vs. Mateo Bubalo7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
10.11.18
q 1
vs. Dian Nedev7-63, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Greece F7 - Hard
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Stefano Battaglino4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece Greece F6 - Hard
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Austin Rapp2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
28.10.18
q 2
vs. Dimitrios Choumis6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
27.10.18
q 1
vs. Roee Benya6-4, 3-0, Roee Benya - retiredwinmatch details
Portugal Portugal F22 - Hard
21.10.18
q 2
vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.10.18
q 1
vs. Tomas Guerreiro6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal Portugal F21 - Hard
14.10.18
q 2
vs. Diego Matos4-6, 7-65, 5-7 lostmatch details
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Pietro Pirolt6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal Portugal F20 - Hard
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Joao Monteiro2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - I. hard
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Francesco Vilardo4-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.09.18
qual.
vs. Cheraag Bajwa6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Kristian Newman6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
23.09.18
q 2
vs. Florian Hagmann6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - Hard
16.09.18
q 1
vs. George Botezan3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - Hard
10.09.18
q 2
vs. Scott Duncan3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Liam Hignett6-74, 7-62, 7-5 winmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - I. hard
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Anton Matusevich6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.02.18
q 1
vs. Seth Eadie6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - I. hard
05.02.18
q 2
vs. Billy Harris3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.02.18
q 1
vs. Edward Hubner6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Greece Greece F9 - Hard
13.11.17
q 1
vs. Maxim Krapivin6-75, 7-62, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece Greece F8 - Hard
06.11.17
q 2
vs. Nathan Seateun1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.11.17
q 1
vs. Nicolas Demeroutis6-712, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Greece F7 - Hard
30.10.17
q 1
vs. Stephanos Schinas5-7, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
France France F24 - I. hard
16.10.17
q 1
vs. Theo Arribage6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - I. hard
25.09.17
q 2
vs. George Houghton7-62, 4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
25.09.17
q 1
vs. Joshua Farmer5-7, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details

Roee Benya - last matches

Greece Greece F6 - Hard
27.10.18
q 1
vs. George Davies4-6, 0-3, - Roee Benya - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Israel F14 - Hard
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Shahar Elbaz3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F13 - Hard
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Julius Tverijonas4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.10.18
q 2
vs. Keivon Tabrizi6-4, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
06.10.18
q 1
vs. Yam Bruhin6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F12 - Hard
03.10.18
2nd round
vs. Igor Smilansky1-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Gilad Tamar4-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F6 - Hard
06.05.18
q 2
vs. Lior Goldenberg1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F5 - Hard
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Roi Ginat2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F4 - Hard
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Nikolay Kolobaev5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Ram Kapach3-6, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Tom Abelevich6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F3 - Hard
19.03.18
qual.
vs. Nikolay Kolobaev6-73, 0-6 lostmatch details
19.03.18
q 2
vs. Nevo Gabriely7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
18.03.18
q 1
vs. Diego Matos5-7, 7-64, 7-63 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F2 - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Alexey Aleshchev3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F1 - Hard
03.03.18
q 1
vs. Aidan Talcott4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F17 - Hard
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Yaron Guberman4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F16 - Hard
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Uri Vodavoz4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F15 - Hard
30.10.17
qual.
vs. Thomas Colautti1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.10.17
q 1
vs. Nikolay Kolobaev Nikolay Kolobaev - walk over winmatch details
Izrael Israel F14 - Hard
23.10.17
q 2
vs. Daniel Entelis2-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Michael Migel6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F13 - Hard
16.10.17
q 1
vs. Adam Levi6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
16.10.17
q 2
vs. Alexander Day0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F12 - Hard
26.06.17
q 2
vs. Gilad Tamar6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.06.17
q 1
vs. Idan Harel Gross6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F10 - Hard
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Vadym Zrazhevskyy4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F9 - Hard
06.06.17
1st round
vs. Mick Lescure4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.06.17
q 2
vs. Ido Zonder6-1, 7-61 winmatch details
<