USA
04.02.99, 25 years
15.153 $
04.02.99, 25 years
15.153 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Gianni Ross vs. Benjamin Lock - H2H matches
20.04.17 | 1st round | Gianni Ross | Benjamin Lock | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | USA F14 | Clay |
Gianni Ross form & Benjamin Lock form
Gianni Ross - last matches
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Samir Banerjee | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tulsa - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 7-63, 6-70 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Valle | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 qual. | vs. Connor Farren | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Azariah Rusher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Benjamin Lock - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Matias Soto | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-72, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Thomas George | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-67, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1st round | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 2-6, 6-711 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |