Izrael
28.04.00, 23 years
28.04.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
28.10.96, 27 years
28.10.96, 27 years
Gilad Tamar vs. Uri Vodavoz - H2H matches
30.09.18 | q 2 | Gilad Tamar | Uri Vodavoz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Israel F12 | Hard |
28.11.16 | q 1 | Gilad Tamar | Uri Vodavoz | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | Israel F16 | Hard |
Gilad Tamar form & Uri Vodavoz form
Gilad Tamar - last matches
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - retired | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |