Switzerland
14.01.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
14.12.96, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giordan Kunz vs. Artem Zharkov - H2H matches
Giordan Kunz form & Artem Zharkov form
Giordan Kunz - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Luca Fantini | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Kristof Minarik | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Giorgos Papadopoulos | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-1, 2-6, 2-10 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Adam Kovac | 7-61, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. Jera Staley | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Billy Harris | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alex Ganchev | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Bronka | 7-67, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sao - Hard |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Horgen - Clay |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay |
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Trier - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Bolzano - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Bad - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Kramsach - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Vilnius - Clay |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Max Houkes | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Egor Matvievici | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. George Botezan | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Oberentfelden - Carpet |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Egypt F30 - Clay |
02.12.18 q 2 | vs. Yohei Otsuka | 1-6, 2-3, - Giordan Kunz - retired | | match details |
Artem Zharkov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ken Onishi | 0-1, - Artem Zharkov - retired | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Kazan - I. hard |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Daniele Catini | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Papik | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Britto | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
28.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jake Hersey | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Egypt F25 - Hard |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Giordan Kunz | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Egypt F24 - Hard |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Egypt F23 - Hard |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. David Poole | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |