Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
06.10.98, 25 years
06.10.98, 25 years
Giovanni Oradini vs. Giuliano Benedetti - H2H matches
04.07.16 | q 1 | Giovanni Oradini | Giuliano Benedetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Italy F19 | Clay |
Giovanni Oradini form & Giuliano Benedetti form
Giovanni Oradini - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Amir Omarkhanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jerome Kym | 5-4, Jerome Kym - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-3, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcus Walters | 5-7, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-1, Maximilian Figl - retired | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Forti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 0-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Giuliano Benedetti - last matches
M25 Rome - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Mirko Martinez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 7-64, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.20 q 2 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.20 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Chiari | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Tunisia F39 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F34 - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Errol Smith | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F32 - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F31 - Hard | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F30 - Hard | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-70 | match details | |
Italy F25 - Hard | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F20 - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Francesco Cano | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunisia F22 - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Felipe Acosta (ARG) | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F21 - Hard | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F12 - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 qual. | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 0-6, 0-3, - Giuliano Benedetti - retired | match details | |
26.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Marouan Ferchichi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F11 - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Samuel Pointon | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Zakaria Khalil | 6-1, 4-0, Mohamed Zakaria Khalil - retired | match details |