INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gleb Sakharov vs. Oscar Otte - H2H matches
28.05.16 | 1/4 | Gleb Sakharov | Oscar Otte | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Romania F4 | Clay |
24.08.15 | 1st round | Gleb Sakharov | Oscar Otte | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Netherlands F6 | Clay |
Gleb Sakharov form & Oscar Otte form
Gleb Sakharov - last matches
M15 Azay - I. hard | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-0, 2-0, Andrea Bolla - retired | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luis Klaus | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sven Corbinais | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 1/4 | vs. Terence Atmane | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.22 1/4 | vs. Dan Added | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.22 2nd round | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Karl Kiur Saar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Oscar Otte - last matches
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-5, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-2, - Oscar Otte - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-72, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 7-5, 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-3, 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Halle - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |