India
06.02.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
06.02.99, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gokul Suresh vs. Vito Dell'Elba - H2H matches
Gokul Suresh form & Vito Dell'Elba form
Gokul Suresh - last matches
M15 New - Hard |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Bengaluru - Hard |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Kento Tagashira | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Bhopal - Hard |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Kolkata - Clay |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Yugal Bansal | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 6-0, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Maputo - Hard |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.11.19 q 1 | vs. Da-Niel Kotze | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Taha Kapadia | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Maputo - Hard |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Richaad Kamissa | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kunal Anand | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Singapore - Hard |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Rafael E. Grovas | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | | match details |
M15 Singapore - Hard |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
03.06.19 qual. | vs. Nikit Reddy | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Kampala - Clay |
25.05.19 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Edward Birungi | 6-0, 4-0, Edward Birungi - retired | | match details |
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kampala - Clay |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Egypt F27 - Hard |
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Roman Boychuk | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
Egypt F26 - Hard |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Egypt F25 - Hard |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
China F14 - Clay |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Rhett Purcell | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Vito Dell'Elba - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Emil Rast | 4-6, 7-66, 12-14 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Aryan Jit Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Enzo Rimoli | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Catani | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 6-76 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Fantini | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Valencia - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Joris Moret | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Lantian Bai | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Marino | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benito Massacri | 6-1, 7-66 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. William Bartram | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-76, 6-75 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucian Mischker | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Jera Staley | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Martin Abraham Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |