MATCH
21.06.17 | 2nd round | Goncalo Oliveira | Alexandar Lazarov | 7-5, 6-4 | Hungary F5 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Goncalo Oliveira | Alexandar Lazarov | |
1st SERVE % | 59/82 (72%) | 54/75 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/59 (56%) | 28/54 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 14/21 (67%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/75 (44%) | 36/82 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/157 (50%) | 78/157 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Goncalo Oliveira vs. Alexandar Lazarov - H2H matches
21.06.17 | 2nd round | Goncalo Oliveira | Alexandar Lazarov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Hungary F5 | Clay |
Goncalo Oliveira form & Alexandar Lazarov form
Goncalo Oliveira - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Karue Sell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 7-62, 6-73 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-75, 2-3, - Goncalo Oliveira - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Viiala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jie Cui | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Andre Ilagan | 3-6, - Goncalo Oliveira - retired | match details |
Alexandar Lazarov - last matches
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 3-2, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
26.02.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
04.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
07.01.23 q 1 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.11.22 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roanne Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 4-6, 2-4, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
23.10.22 fin | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 1/2 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.22 fin | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |