MATCH
01.10.07 | 1/4 | Gorka Fraile | Kornel Bardoczky | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | Bosnia/Herzegovina F6 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gorka Fraile vs. Kornel Bardoczky - H2H matches
01.10.07 | 1/4 | Gorka Fraile | Kornel Bardoczky | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | Bosnia/Herzegovina F6 | Clay |
23.02.04 | 2nd round | Kornel Bardoczky | Gorka Fraile | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Spain F4 | Clay |
09.02.04 | 2nd round | Gorka Fraile | Kornel Bardoczky | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | Spain F2 | Clay |
Gorka Fraile form & Kornel Bardoczky form
Gorka Fraile - last matches
Kornel Bardoczky - last matches
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 2nd round | vs. Steven Moneke | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Mike Vermeer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Austria F3 - Clay | ||||
18.07.11 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kosice Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 q 1 | vs. Gianni Mina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
09.05.11 1st round | vs. Danila Arsenov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.11 2nd round | vs. David Savic | - Kornel Bardoczky - walk over | match details | |
Greece F2 - Carpet | ||||
18.10.10 2nd round | vs. Alexander Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.10 1/4 | vs. Andrea Falgheri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.10 1/2 | vs. Claudio Grassi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Konstantinos Economidis | 2-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.10 fin | vs. Adam Kellner | 2-3, - Kornel Bardoczky - retired | match details | |
Greece F1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.10 1st round | vs. Claudio Grassi | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Brasov Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.10 1st round | vs. Alessio di Mauro | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.10 q 2 | vs. Laurentiu-Antoniu Erlic | 6-1, 2-0, Laurentiu-Antoniu Erlic - retired | match details | |
06.09.10 qual. | vs. Andrei Ciumac | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.09.10 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Ionescu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Austria F6 - Clay | ||||
30.08.10 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 qual. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.10 q 2 | vs. Grega Zemlja | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.10 q 1 | vs. Marc Rath | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F7 - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 2nd round | vs. James Lemke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Marko Lenz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F5 - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Dominik Schulz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.10 2nd round | vs. Marcel Thiemann | 6-4, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Slovenia F3 - Clay | ||||
07.06.10 1st round | vs. Blaz Rola | 2-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 q 2 | vs. David Savic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.05.10 qual. | vs. Ilya Belyaev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.10 q 1 | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Ante Bilic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.05.10 2nd round | vs. Michal Schmid | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |