INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Grega Zemlja vs. Danai Udomchoke - H2H matches
12.02.11 | 1/2 | Grega Zemlja | Danai Udomchoke | 6-1, 0-6, 7-66 | match details | Caloundra Challenger | Hard |
15.01.11 | qual. | Grega Zemlja | Danai Udomchoke | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
18.06.09 | qual. | Grega Zemlja | Danai Udomchoke | 6-4, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | London | Grass |
Grega Zemlja form & Danai Udomchoke form
Grega Zemlja - last matches
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Grega Boh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.17 q 2 | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 7-68, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Santiago Giraldo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
07.04.17 | vs. Nikala Scholtz | 6-3, 7-61, 6-76, 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 3-6, - Grega Zemlja - retired | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kyoto Challenger - Carpet | ||||
25.02.17 1/2 | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.17 1/4 | vs. Ti Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.17 2nd round | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.17 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.02.17 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.17 | vs. Romain Arneodo | 6-3, 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.17 2nd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.17 q 1 | vs. Bjorn Fratangelo | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.01.17 1st round | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Happy Valley - Hard | ||||
02.01.17 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.11.16 2nd round | vs. Omar Jasika | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Finn Tearney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.16 fin | vs. Jordan Thompson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.16 1/2 | vs. Luke Saville | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. James Duckworth | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.16 2nd round | vs. Nathan Pasha | 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
21.10.16 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Victor Estrella | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.16 1/4 | vs. Santiago Giraldo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Danai Udomchoke - last matches
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
10.10.15 q 1 | vs. Austin Krajicek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
21.06.15 q 2 | vs. Daniel Smethurst | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.15 q 1 | vs. Lukasz Kubot | 7-63, 1-0, Lukasz Kubot - retired | match details | |
Taipei City - Carpet | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.15 qual. | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | - Danai Udomchoke - walk over | match details | |
Thailand F1 - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 7-62, 0-1, - Danai Udomchoke - retired | match details | |
Indonesia F3 - Hard | ||||
13.04.15 2nd round | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.15 1/2 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.04.15 1/4 | vs. Jui-Chen Hung | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.15 q 1 | vs. Jurgen Melzer | 4-6, 2-1, - Danai Udomchoke - retired | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
08.03.15 | vs. Hyeon Chung | 4-6, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.15 Rubber 1 | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 2-6, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Memphis - I. hard | ||||
08.02.15 q 2 | vs. Denis Kudla | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.15 q 1 | vs. Jarryd Woog | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Chennai - Hard | ||||
03.01.15 q 1 | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Thailand F11 - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 fin | vs. Benjamin Mitchell | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.14 2nd round | vs. Nuttanon Kadchapanan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.14 1/4 | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.14 1/2 | vs. Jacob Grills | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Chaleechan Tanasugarn | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Thailand F10 - Hard | ||||
24.11.14 1/4 | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0, Yan Bai - retired | match details | |
24.11.14 1/2 | vs. Brydan Klein | 6-75, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.14 1st round | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.14 fin | vs. Jason Jung | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.14 2nd round | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Toyota Challenger - Carpet | ||||
18.11.14 1st round | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.10.14 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indore Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |