Austria
05.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
21.12.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gregor Ramskogler vs. Bjorn Nareyka - H2H matches
Gregor Ramskogler form & Bjorn Nareyka form
Gregor Ramskogler - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-73, 7-62, 10-12 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Luca Friis | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Maribor - Clay |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Allershausen - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | | match details |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bengt Johan Reinhard | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Warren Wood | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-61, 6-3 | | match details |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Finn Reynolds | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Joris Hoogland | 7-63, 7-5 | | match details |
08.08.22 qual. | vs. Tim Fischer | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
02.08.22 qual. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.08.22 q 2 | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Bjorn Nareyka - last matches
M15 Warmbad - Clay |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Warmbad - Clay |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Frederiksberg - Clay |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Gianni Ross | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
Salzburg Anif - Clay |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sibenik - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Yann Marti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Andre Biro | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Prijedor - Clay |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Sibenik - Clay |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Grgo Dujmovic | 6-72, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 5-7, 0-1, - Bjorn Nareyka - retired | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Amin Oueslati | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Michal Mikula | - Bjorn Nareyka - walk over | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 4-6, 7-63, 6-10 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 6-0, 0-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jett Cole | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Lambermont - Clay |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Gabriel Petit | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ethan Gaubert | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |