INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Castelnuovo vs. Grigoriy Lomakin - H2H matches
17.01.19 | 2nd round | Grigoriy Lomakin | Luca Castelnuovo | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | M15 Anning | Clay |
Luca Castelnuovo form & Grigoriy Lomakin form
Luca Castelnuovo - last matches
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 0-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 2-6, 2-4, - Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-75, - Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Palan | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 6-72, 2-2, - Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Woobin Shin | 4-6, 7-66, Woobin Shin - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-712, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-72, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-74, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Grigoriy Lomakin - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Dev Javia | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Aryan Shah | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Khazime | 7-63, 2-6, 11-13 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-4, 6-77, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 2-5, - Grigoriy Lomakin - retired | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Lim | 3-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | Chanon Phunsawat - walk over | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-72, 4-6 | match details |