Argentina
17.12.97, 26 years
567 64
38.352 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
10.11.96, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guido Ivan Justo vs. Nicolas Bianchi - H2H matches
Guido Ivan Justo form & Nicolas Bianchi form
Guido Ivan Justo - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gustavo Giudici | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-64, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-73, 0-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathys Erhard | Mathys Erhard - walk over | | match details |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
21.10.23 fin | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | | match details |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 0-6, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Olavarria - Clay |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Nicolas Bianchi - last matches
M15 Perugia - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Cordoba - Clay |
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco Llanes | 6-0, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Francisco Llanes | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-78, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Cordoba - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Maldonado - Clay |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Junin - Clay |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Santiago - Clay |
02.10.19 qual. | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Bruno Britez | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Horgen - Clay |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-79, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Mattia Barducci | 6-3, 7-69 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Vescovi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Rondoni | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Buenos - Clay |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |