INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gustav Hansson vs. Govind Nanda - H2H matches
24.07.17 | qual. | Gustav Hansson | Govind Nanda | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | USA F25 | Hard |
Gustav Hansson form & Govind Nanda form
Gustav Hansson - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.19 1/2 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | - | match details | |
20.12.19 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-75, 6-3, 6-78 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.19 fin | vs. August Holmgren | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.19 1/2 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.19 1/4 | vs. Bart Stevens | Bart Stevens - walk over | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |
Govind Nanda - last matches
M15 San - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Orange - Clay | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Huzaifa Abdul Rehman | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Brown | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Savannah Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isaiah Strode | 2-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Aidan Kim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Huzaifa Abdul Rehman | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.01.23 1st round | vs. Learner Tien | 1-6, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 1-6, 1-2, - Govind Nanda - retired | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Donald Young | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.22 qual. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Ryan Harrison | 7-5, 2-2, Ryan Harrison - retired | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
18.09.22 qual. | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.22 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Cary Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 2nd round | vs. Facundo Mena | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.22 q 2 | vs. Nuno Borges | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Vancouver Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Paul Jubb | 1-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 7-5, 3-0, Benjamin Sigouin - retired | match details | |
Chicago Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |