MATCH
18.12.19 | 1st round | Gustav Hansson | Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gustav Hansson | Luka Pavlovic | |
1st SERVE % | 38/49 (78%) | 38/57 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/38 (76%) | 22/38 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 7/19 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/57 (49%) | 12/49 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/106 (61%) | 41/106 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-0 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gustav Hansson | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-1 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Gustav Hansson | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-2 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gustav Hansson vs. Luka Pavlovic - H2H matches
18.12.19 | 1st round | Gustav Hansson | Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Gustav Hansson form & Luka Pavlovic form
Gustav Hansson - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.19 1/2 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | - | match details | |
20.12.19 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-75, 6-3, 6-78 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.19 fin | vs. August Holmgren | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.19 1/2 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.19 1/4 | vs. Bart Stevens | Bart Stevens - walk over | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |
Luka Pavlovic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-1, 5-0, Timo Stodder - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, - Luka Pavlovic - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-5, 3-1, Andrej Nedic - retired | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |