Russia
12.12.94, 29 years
12.12.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Petr Arkhipov vs. Guy Den Heijer - H2H matches
11.02.19 | q 1 | Guy Den Heijer | Petr Arkhipov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Petr Arkhipov form & Guy Den Heijer form
Petr Arkhipov - last matches
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-6, 0-1, -def. | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F39 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Francesco Liucci | 3-2, Francesco Liucci - retired | match details | |
Tunisia F36 - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 0-2, - Petr Arkhipov - retired | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F32 - Hard | ||||
21.09.18 1/4 | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Mounir Ferchichi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 3-6, 0-4, - Petr Arkhipov - retired | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Thibault Cancel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 q 2 | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Orlov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Guy Den Heijer - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 7-63, 6-74 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-6, Yousef Khamis - retired | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Raffael Schaer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 5-3, Guy Den Ouden - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 5-7, 7-63, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 3-0, Alexander Orlov - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | match details |