MATCH
17.07.20 | 1st round | Hamid Reza Nadaf | Darko Jandric | 6-1, 3-0, - retired | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Darko Jandric | |
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 3-0 | |
4-0 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-0 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hamid Reza Nadaf vs. Darko Jandric - H2H matches
17.07.20 | 1st round | Hamid Reza Nadaf | Darko Jandric | 6-1, 3-0, Darko Jandric - retired | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Hamid Reza Nadaf form & Darko Jandric form
Hamid Reza Nadaf - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 0-6, 0-3, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Amirali Ghavam | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 q 2 | vs. Calin Manda | 1-6, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Makar Elesin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Dax Donders | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Cezar Mihai Lupean | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vitek Horak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rares Christian Haiduc | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 4-6, 0-4, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 1-2, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Hesam Yazdi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yunes Talavar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | match details |
Darko Jandric - last matches
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Makk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-6, 0-3, - Darko Jandric - retired | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-61 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Nikola Cacic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Basaran Simsek | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Filip Stipic | 1-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Filip Maric | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Baja - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 1st round | vs. Roko Horvat | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |