MATCH
26.09.19 | 2nd round | Harold Mayot | Dan Added | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Forbach | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Harold Mayot | Dan Added | |
1st SERVE % | 25/57 (44%) | 43/71 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/25 (76%) | 25/43 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/32 (59%) | 12/28 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/71 (48%) | 19/57 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/128 (56%) | 56/128 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Harold Mayot | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0 | ||
Harold Mayot | 5-1 | |
5-2 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Harold Mayot | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Harold Mayot | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Harold Mayot | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Harold Mayot | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Harold Mayot | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harold Mayot vs. Dan Added - H2H matches
26.09.19 | 2nd round | Harold Mayot | Dan Added | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Forbach | Carpet |
Harold Mayot form & Dan Added form
Harold Mayot - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. David Goffin | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 5-7, 1-2, Arthur Cazaux - retired | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Brandon Stringfellow | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Pouille | 5-7, 3-3, - Harold Mayot - retired | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | Otto Virtanen - walk over | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Collarini | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-62, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Tom Paris | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-71, 3-6 | match details |
Dan Added - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-74, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 2-0, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 7-63, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-65, 6-710, 6-74 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |