MATCH
30.01.18 | 1st round | Hiroyasu Ehara | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-2, 6-2 | Egypt F3 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Hiroyasu Ehara | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
1st SERVE % | 38/43 (88%) | 28/39 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/38 (79%) | 18/28 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 3/11 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/39 (46%) | 10/43 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 51/82 (62%) | 31/82 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
1-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hiroyasu Ehara vs. Ronald Slobodchikov - H2H matches
30.01.18 | 1st round | Hiroyasu Ehara | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Egypt F3 | Hard |
Hiroyasu Ehara form & Ronald Slobodchikov form
Hiroyasu Ehara - last matches
M25 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Yusuke Kusuhara | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ryo Tabata | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hiroki Sakagawa | 7-66, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Verdese | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 0-3, - Hiroyasu Ehara - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Igor Gimenez | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Arkady Svyatov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-2, 4-6, 4-2, Naoki Tajima - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.06.22 1st round | vs. Taha Baadi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Alan Raul Sau Franco | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Haoyuan Huang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-1, 4-1, Peter Bertran - retired | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Alan Raul Sau Franco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Arthur De Greef | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Tay - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Nguyen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-74, 0-1, - Hiroyasu Ehara - retired | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Haadin Bava | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Ronald Slobodchikov - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Biella 6 - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | - Ronald Slobodchikov - walk over | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 5-7, 0-3, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-4, 3-4, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details |