MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Hugo Dellien | Dragos Dima |
1st SERVE % | 44/53 (83%) | 28/56 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/44 (77%) | 15/28 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 13/28 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/56 (50%) | 15/53 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/109 (61%) | 43/109 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Bolivia
16.06.93, 30 years
183 336
2.109.148 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
16.06.92, 31 years
895 17
97.864 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hugo Dellien vs. Dragos Dima - H2H matches
Hugo Dellien form & Dragos Dima form
Hugo Dellien - last matches
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 6-78 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Santiago - Clay |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Rio de - Clay |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Cameron Norrie | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Cordoba - Clay |
09.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
18.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | | match details |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-71, 6-1, 3-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
29.10.23 fin | vs. Oliver Crawford | 7-66, 4-6, 7-61 | | match details |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, - Hugo Dellien - retired | | match details |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 5-7, 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
Dragos Dima - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | | match details |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Rik Muller | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Maxime Chazal | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Clay |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 7-5, 6-77, 7-61 | | match details |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
13.03.21 1/2 | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.03.21 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 5-7, 6-76 | | match details |
M15 Curtea - Clay |
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Bucharest - Clay |
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
07.09.20 q 2 | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |