MATCH
16.01.20 | 2nd round | Hugo Pierre | Ivan Davydov | 6-4, 6-3 | M15+H Bagnoles | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Hugo Pierre | Ivan Davydov | |
1st SERVE % | 48/60 (80%) | 27/54 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/48 (58%) | 17/27 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 9/27 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/54 (52%) | 26/60 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/114 (54%) | 52/114 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hugo Pierre | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Hugo Pierre | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Hugo Pierre | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Hugo Pierre | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Hugo Pierre | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ivan Davydov | |
Hugo Pierre | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0 | ||
Hugo Pierre | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Hugo Pierre | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Ivan Davydov | |
Hugo Pierre | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-3 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
France
13.03.96, 28 years
13.03.96, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hugo Pierre vs. Ivan Davydov - H2H matches
16.01.20 | 2nd round | Hugo Pierre | Ivan Davydov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15+H Bagnoles | Clay |
14.01.18 | q 2 | Ivan Davydov | Hugo Pierre | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | France F2 | I. hard |
Hugo Pierre form & Ivan Davydov form
Hugo Pierre - last matches
Ivan Davydov - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |