MATCH
16.07.19 | 1st round | Hugo Schott | Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Tanger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Hugo Schott | Yassine Dlimi | |
1st SERVE % | 49/57 (86%) | 52/57 (91%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/49 (59%) | 25/52 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/5 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/57 (53%) | 22/57 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/114 (57%) | 49/114 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yassine Dlimi | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Hugo Schott | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Yassine Dlimi | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Hugo Schott | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Yassine Dlimi | |
Hugo Schott | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Yassine Dlimi | |
0-0 | ||
Hugo Schott | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Yassine Dlimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Hugo Schott | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Yassine Dlimi | |
0-0 | ||
Hugo Schott | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Yassine Dlimi | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Hugo Schott | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Yassine Dlimi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Hugo Schott | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-3 | Yassine Dlimi | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Hugo Schott | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hugo Schott vs. Yassine Dlimi - H2H matches
16.07.19 | 1st round | Hugo Schott | Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Tanger | Clay |
Hugo Schott form & Yassine Dlimi form
Hugo Schott - last matches
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 1 | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 4-6, 7-65, 10-1 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-61, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.11.19 1/2 | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-79, 6-74 | match details | |
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Yassine Dlimi - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Hamza El Amine | 1-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Renard | - Yassine Dlimi - walk over | match details | |
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Menichella | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mayo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-74, 7-5, 4-1, Mukund Sasikumar - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Filippo Moroni | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Boris Butulija | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 5-1, Samir Hamza Reguig - retired | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Marco Franzini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details |