Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson vs. Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 05.03.2020

Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson vs. Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 05.03.2020 - M25 Las Vegas - compare

MATCH

05.03.201st roundHunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 6-4, 6-4 USA M25 Las Hard

MATCH STATS

6-4

Hunter Johnson
USA
04.06.94, 25 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Antily (NIZ)
07.06.95, 24 years







Jody Maginley
Yates Johnson
USA
02.06.94, 25 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

The Bahamas
04.12.96, 23 years




Justin Roberts
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson vs. Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts - head to head matches

05.03.201st roundHunter Johnson/Yates JohnsonJody Maginley/Justin Roberts6-4, 6-4 match detailsUSA M25 Las Hard

Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson - last matches

USA M25 Las - Hard
07.03.20
1/2
vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Junior A. Ore6-3, 3-6, 1-10 lostmatch details
06.03.20
1/4
vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan/Alexander Sarkissian6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
05.03.20
1st round
vs. Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
USA Columbus Challenger - I. hard
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Canada Drummondville Challenger - I. hard
20.02.20
1/4
vs. Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.02.20
1st round
vs. Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen6-74, 6-4, 10-8 winmatch details
USA M25 Naples - Clay
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat2-6, 6-3, 8-10 lostmatch details
USA M25 Palm - Clay
06.02.20
1st round
vs. Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov7-5, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
USA Newport Beach - Hard
28.01.20
1st round
vs. Marius Copil/Christopher Eubanks7-5, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
USA M25 Rancho - Hard
18.01.20
1/2
vs. Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.01.20
1/4
vs. Ian Dempster/Simon Freund6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
15.01.20
1st round
vs. Austin Rapp/Evan Zhu4-6, 7-5, 10-6 winmatch details
USA M25 Los - Hard
10.01.20
1/4
vs. Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava4-6, 7-5, 6-10 lostmatch details
09.01.20
1st round
vs. Courtney John Lock/Cristian Rodriguez2-6, 6-1, 13-11 winmatch details
USA Champaign Challenger - I. hard
14.11.19
1/4
vs. Christopher Eubanks/Kevin King6-75, 7-64, 8-10 lostmatch details
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse4-6, 6-3, 11-9 winmatch details
USA M25 Malibu - Hard
04.11.19
1st round
vs. Felix Corwin/Reese Stalder5-7, 6-1, 8-10 lostmatch details
USA M25 Naples - Clay
28.10.19
1st round
vs. Alexander Cozbinov/David Fox6-710, 6-0, 7-10 lostmatch details
USA M25 Fort - Hard
21.10.19
1/2
vs. Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff4-6, 6-3, 10-5 winmatch details
21.10.19
fin
vs. Charlie Emhardt/Alfredo Perez6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
21.10.19
1st round
vs. Ryan Peniston/Reese Stalder6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
21.10.19
1/4
vs. Jacob Fearnley/Alastair Gray Jacob Fearnley/Alastair Gray/Justin Roberts - walk over winmatch details
USA M25 Claremont - Hard
07.10.19
1st round
vs. Benjamin Sigouin/Reese Stalder6-73, 1-5, - Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson - retiredlostmatch details
USA M25 Norman - Hard
30.09.19
1/2
vs. Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Zhu6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
30.09.19
fin
vs. Sekou Bangoura/Lloyd Glasspool6-79, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.09.19
1st round
vs. Julian Bradley/Mark Whitehouse6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
30.09.19
1/4
vs. Nathan Ponwith/Preston Touliatos6-3, 7-68 winmatch details
USA Tiburon Challenger - Hard
26.09.19
1st round
vs. John-Paul Fruttero/Denis Kudla6-3, 4-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
USA Columbus Challenger - I. hard
18.09.19
1st round
vs. Martin Redlicki/Jack Withrow4-6, 7-60, 5-10 lostmatch details
Spain M25 Donostia - Clay
26.08.19
1st round
vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details

Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts - last matches

USA M25 Las - Hard
05.03.20
1st round
vs. Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Mexico M15 Cancun - Hard
22.02.20
1/2
vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.02.20
1/4
vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Kiranpal Pannu6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
20.02.20
1st round
vs. George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez7-610, 6-75, 10-4 winmatch details
Mexico M15 Cancun - Hard
12.02.20
1st round
vs. George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Mexico M15 Cancun - Hard
07.02.20
1/4
vs. Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes7-67, 6-72, 13-15 lostmatch details
06.02.20
1st round
vs. Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
USA M25 Fayetteville - Hard
21.10.19
1/4
vs. Austin Rapp/Preston Touliatos4-6, 7-65, 11-9 winmatch details
21.10.19
1st round
vs. Jacob Dunbar/David Fox6-3, 3-6, 12-10 winmatch details
21.10.19
1/2
vs. Justin Butsch/Korey Lovett3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA M25 Waco - Hard
14.10.19
1st round
vs. Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer1-6, 6-3, 7-10 lostmatch details
Mexico M15 Cancun - Hard
15.07.19
1st round
vs. Felix Corwin/David Fox4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Mexico M15 Cancun - Hard
08.07.19
1/2
vs. Rikhardt Bierman/Ashwin Ryan Sharma6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
08.07.19
fin
vs. Eric Hadigian/Tanner K Smith6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
08.07.19
1st round
vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Peter Bertran6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
08.07.19
1/4
vs. Alexander Jhun/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Mexico M15 Cancun - Hard
01.07.19
1st round
vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Eduardo Roldan3-6, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
Mexico M15 Cancun - Hard
24.06.19
1/2
vs. Ben Jones/Isaac Stoute6-3, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
24.06.19
fin
vs. Axel Geller/Nicolas Mejia7-65, 1-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
24.06.19
1st round
vs. Diego Bustamante/Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
24.06.19
1/4
vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros7-63, 1-6, 11-9 winmatch details
Canada Canada F5 - Hard
02.07.18
1st round
vs. Alexios Halebian/Gary Kushnirovich2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
Canada Canada F4 - Hard
25.06.18
1st round
vs. Samuel Monette/Calvin Thalheimer6-4, 6-76, 10-4 winmatch details
25.06.18
1/4
vs. Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin6-71, 6-3, 4-10 lostmatch details
Canada Canada F3 - Hard
18.06.18
1/2
vs. Alexios Halebian/Samuel Monette6-3, 3-6, 2-10 lostmatch details
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Dane Dunlap/Richard Torres6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
18.06.18
1/4
vs. Steven Diez/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace2-6, 6-4, 10-8 winmatch details
Canada Canada F5 - Hard
04.07.16
1st round
vs. Christian Lakoseljac/David Volfson1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
USA USA F20 - Clay
20.06.16
1st round
vs. William Bushamuka/Nathan Pasha6-3, 5-7, 5-10 lostmatch details
USA USA F19 - Clay
13.06.16
1st round
vs. Hunter Callahan/Mikael Torpegaard2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<