MATCH
17.07.20 | 1st round | Igor Sijsling | Florian Broska | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Florian Broska | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Igor Sijsling | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Florian Broska | |
Igor Sijsling | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Florian Broska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Florian Broska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-3 | Florian Broska | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Florian Broska | |
0-0 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 0-1 | |
1-1 | Florian Broska | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Igor Sijsling | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Florian Broska | |
Igor Sijsling | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Florian Broska | |
0-0 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
4-4 | Florian Broska | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Florian Broska | |
Igor Sijsling | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Florian Broska | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Igor Sijsling | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Florian Broska | |
0-0 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 3-0 | |
4-0 | Florian Broska | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Florian Broska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Igor Sijsling | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Florian Broska | |
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Igor Sijsling vs. Florian Broska - H2H matches
17.07.20 | 1st round | Igor Sijsling | Florian Broska | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Igor Sijsling form & Florian Broska form
Igor Sijsling - last matches
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/2 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 1/4 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 2-6, 3-2, Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - retired | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 7-5, 0-0, Nicola Kuhn - retired | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Nottingham 1 - Grass | ||||
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-73, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Rome 2 - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.04.21 qual. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Belgrade Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - Clay | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.03.21 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.21 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-1, 7-64 | match details |
Florian Broska - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Cina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jerome Kym | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. John Sperle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |