MATCH
14.11.19 | 3rd round | Ilya Ivashka | Alexandre Muller | 6-4, 6-3 | Helsinki Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Ilya Ivashka | Alexandre Muller | |
1st SERVE % | 38/63 (60%) | 37/62 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/38 (55%) | 17/37 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/25 (40%) | 6/25 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 5/13 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/62 (63%) | 32/63 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/125 (56%) | 55/125 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Alexandre Muller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilya Ivashka vs. Alexandre Muller - H2H matches
14.11.19 | 3rd round | Ilya Ivashka | Alexandre Muller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Helsinki Challenger | I. hard |
Ilya Ivashka form & Alexandre Muller form
Ilya Ivashka - last matches
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2, 7-64, 3-6, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Pecotic | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Borna Coric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Borna Gojo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton Challenger - Grass | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Geneva - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Guido Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Evans | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.23 qual. | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-4, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 2nd round | vs. Casper Ruud | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Alexandre Muller - last matches
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Andy Murray | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Taro Daniel | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 7-5, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommy Paul | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lloyd Harris | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 3-6, 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |