MATCH
30.07.20 | 1st round | Ilya Ivashka | Jaime Caldes | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 2-2 | |
3-2 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Jaime Caldes | |
Ilya Ivashka | 4-4 | |
4-5 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-4 | Jaime Caldes | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
22.02.01, 23 years
22.02.01, 23 years
Ilya Ivashka vs. Jaime Caldes - H2H matches
30.07.20 | 1st round | Ilya Ivashka | Jaime Caldes | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Ilya Ivashka form & Jaime Caldes form
Ilya Ivashka - last matches
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2, 7-64, 3-6, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Pecotic | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Borna Coric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Borna Gojo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton Challenger - Grass | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Geneva - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Guido Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Evans | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.23 qual. | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-4, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 2nd round | vs. Casper Ruud | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Jaime Caldes - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Borja Gutierrez-De La Maza | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-77, - Jaime Caldes - retired | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1-6, - Jaime Caldes - retired | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-3 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jorge Plans | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julian Alonso | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-2, 6-77, 10-4 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julian Alonso | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 qual. | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 1-0, Ivan Kazakov - retired | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |