INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilya Ivashka vs. Vasko Mladenov - H2H matches
13.10.14 | 2nd round | Ilya Ivashka | Vasko Mladenov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Belarus F3 | I. hard |
Ilya Ivashka form & Vasko Mladenov form
Ilya Ivashka - last matches
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2, 7-64, 3-6, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Pecotic | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Borna Coric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Borna Gojo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton Challenger - Grass | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Geneva - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Guido Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Evans | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.23 qual. | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-4, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 2nd round | vs. Casper Ruud | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Vasko Mladenov - last matches
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
04.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Temov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1/4 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Pointon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-1, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.19 qual. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 1-4, - Vasko Mladenov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |