Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
23.09.98, 25 years
23.09.98, 25 years
Ilya Vasilyev vs. Jake Van Emburgh - H2H matches
23.01.17 | q 2 | Ilya Vasilyev | Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | USA F5 | Clay |
Ilya Vasilyev form & Jake Van Emburgh form
Ilya Vasilyev - last matches
Italy F13 - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | - | match details | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 0-1, - Ilya Vasilyev - retired | match details | |
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F11 - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F10 - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F9 - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F5 - Clay | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F4 - Clay | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kuwait F1 - Hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Essa Qabazard | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.17 q 2 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Dante Gennaro | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Santiago Maresca | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
08.09.17 1/4 | vs. Bastian Trinker | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Horst Rieder | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details |
Jake Van Emburgh - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Timothee Andriveau | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Phoenix Weir | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matthew Segura | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Luc Koenig | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Noah Schachter | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Melvin Manuel | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Jody Maginley | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Fishback | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 6-72, 7-611, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Marques | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Batista | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Raphael Lambling | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |