MATCH
30.07.18 | 1st round | Imanol Lopez Morillo | Dennis Uspensky | 6-3, 6-1 | Spain F21 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Imanol Lopez Morillo | Dennis Uspensky | |
1st SERVE % | 32/47 (68%) | 36/53 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/32 (75%) | 17/36 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/53 (57%) | 16/47 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/100 (61%) | 39/100 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 7 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dennis Uspensky | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Dennis Uspensky | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Dennis Uspensky | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Dennis Uspensky | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Dennis Uspensky | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Dennis Uspensky | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Dennis Uspensky | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Dennis Uspensky | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Imanol Lopez Morillo vs. Dennis Uspensky - H2H matches
30.07.18 | 1st round | Imanol Lopez Morillo | Dennis Uspensky | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Spain F21 | Clay |
Imanol Lopez Morillo form & Dennis Uspensky form
Imanol Lopez Morillo - last matches
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 0-1, - Imanol Lopez Morillo - retired | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-61, Alex Marti Pujolras - retired | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Dennis Uspensky - last matches
M15 Kolkata - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 0-3, - Dennis Uspensky - retired | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 4-0, S D Prajwal Dev - retired | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-65, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-75, 0-1, - Dennis Uspensky - retired | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Marc Hofer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/2 | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 1/4 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details |