Isaac Stoute vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic

Isaac Stoute vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - Great Britain F2 (Tipton) - compare

MATCH

06.02.17q 1Isaac Stoute Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 United Kingdom Great Britain I. hard

MATCH STATS

7-63

Isaac Stoute
United Kingdom
12.04.96, 22 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
24.01.96, 22 years




757
25
14.755 $
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Isaac Stoute vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - head to head matches

06.02.17q 1Isaac StouteFran Zvonimir Zgombic6-1, 2-6, 7-63 match detailsUnited Kingdom Great Britain I. hard

Isaac Stoute - last matches

Tunisia Tunisia F11 - Clay
18.03.18
q 2
vs. Diego Hidalgo3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
17.03.18
q 1
vs. Ilya Rudiukov6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F10 - Clay
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Dan Dowson6-4, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.03.18
q 1
vs. Naoki Takeda1-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - I. hard
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Jonathan Binding4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - I. hard
04.02.18
q 1
vs. Scott Duncan6-4, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - I. hard
29.01.18
qual.
vs. Jack Draper5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.01.18
q 2
vs. Adam Jones6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Estonia Estonia F3 - I. hard
30.10.17
qual.
vs. Patrik Brydolf5-7, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.10.17
q 1
vs. Linus Frost7-5, Linus Frost - retiredwinmatch details
Estonia Estonia F2 - Carpet
24.10.17
1st round
vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Roberts Grinvalds7-64, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
23.10.17
qual.
vs. Martin Valdo Randpere7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - I. hard
26.09.17
1st round
vs. Joshua Paris6-2, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
25.09.17
qual.
vs. Adam Jones6-75, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
25.09.17
q 2
vs. Francesco Paschetto6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - Hard
18.09.17
q 2
vs. Ryan Peniston2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.09.17
q 1
vs. James Oni6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - Hard
11.09.17
q 2
vs. Tommy Bennett6-78, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F28 - Hard
01.08.17
1st round
vs. Muhammet Haylaz4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.07.17
qual.
vs. Kuzey Cekirge6-3, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
North Ireland Ireland F2 - Carpet
24.07.17
q 1
vs. George Davies7-5, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.07.17
q 1
vs. George Davies7-5, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
North Ireland Ireland F1 - Carpet
17.07.17
q 1
vs. Dorian Kos6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
17.07.17
qual.
vs. Sean Hodkin6-2, 6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.07.17
qual.
vs. Sean Hodkin6-2, 6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.07.17
q 1
vs. Dorian Kos6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F3 - Hard
28.06.17
2nd round
vs. Benjamin Lock2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
26.06.17
1st round
vs. Luis Britto6-2, 6-77, 6-1 winmatch details
26.06.17
q 2
vs. William Bushamuka6-2, 6-2 winmatch details

Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - last matches

France France F7 - Hard
18.04.18
2nd round
vs. Tak Khunn Wang1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.04.18
1st round
vs. Benjamin Pietri6-76, 7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F13 - Hard
06.04.18
1/4
vs. Jonathan Kanar3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.04.18
2nd round
vs. Maxime Tchoutakian6-3, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
03.04.18
1st round
vs. Charles Bertimon6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece Greece F4 - Hard
20.03.18
1st round
vs. Markos Kalovelonis4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece Greece F3 - Hard
17.03.18
1/2
vs. Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
16.03.18
1/4
vs. Adrian Bodmer7-65, 7-5 winmatch details
15.03.18
1st round
vs. Diego Matos6-1, 7-64 winmatch details
15.03.18
2nd round
vs. Jonathan Gray7-5, 7-64 winmatch details
12.03.18
qual.
vs. Tadeas Paroulek6-1, 6-77, 6-4 winmatch details
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
10.03.18
q 1
vs. Athanassios Manekas6-2, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Italy F1 - Carpet
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Remi Boutillier5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Federico Iannaccone6-4, 0-6, 6-3 winmatch details
25.02.18
qual.
vs. Roberto Marcora3-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
24.02.18
q 1
vs. Louroi Martinez6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Switzerland Switzerland F2 - Carpet
12.02.18
1st round
vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich5-7, 6-75 lostmatch details
11.02.18
qual.
vs. Quentin Robert (1994)7-64, 6-3 winmatch details
10.02.18
q 1
vs. Charlie Emhardt6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Switzerland Switzerland F1 - Carpet
06.02.18
1st round
vs. Jakub Paul6-4, 6-71, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.02.18
qual.
vs. Jonas Schaer3-6, 6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
04.02.18
q 2
vs. Gabriele Moghini3-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F3 - Hard
25.01.18
2nd round
vs. Vaclav Safranek3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.01.18
1st round
vs. Shahin Khaledan7-65, 7-67 winmatch details
23.01.18
q 2
vs. Victor Ouvrard4-6, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
23.01.18
qual.
vs. Rimpei Kawakami6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F2 - Hard
16.01.18
qual.
vs. Jakob Sude4-6, 7-66, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.01.18
q 2
vs. Koray Kirci6-3, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
14.01.18
q 1
vs. Thomas Macleod6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
<