INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivan Anikanov vs. Mwendwa Mbithi - H2H matches
11.12.17 | q 2 | Ivan Anikanov | Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Egypt F38 | Clay |
Ivan Anikanov form & Mwendwa Mbithi form
Ivan Anikanov - last matches
Egypt F38 - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Mateusz Kowalczyk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Adham Gaber | 4-6, 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F37 - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Giovani Samaha | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Shehab Abou Gabal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Gorkem Yuksel Inan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Keisuke Numajiri | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 6-4, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Vadym Prynko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Yevgen Sirous | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Denys Gevel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Michal Kominek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F9 - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Sergei Bubka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F8 - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F6 - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Chumak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F5 - Clay | ||||
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Dariusz Lipka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - I. hard | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Denys Molchanov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - I. hard | ||||
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Janis Podzus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - I. hard | ||||
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tyumen Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.13 q 2 | vs. Andrei Novikov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 2nd round | vs. Vladzimir Kruk | 7-64, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Hard | ||||
14.10.13 2nd round | vs. Fedor Chervyakov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.13 1/2 | vs. Marek Semjan | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.13 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |
Mwendwa Mbithi - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 5-7, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sid Donarski | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joel Kaghami | Joel Kaghami - walk over | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Henry Barrett | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kaeri Hernandez Mariona | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. David Saye | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Petrovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
17.06.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Djosic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vero - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Segura | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Cerejo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |