MATCH
17.07.19 | 1st round | Ivan Davydov | Antoine Fouche | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Uriage | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Davydov | Antoine Fouche | |
1st SERVE % | 36/63 (57%) | 24/50 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/36 (64%) | 12/24 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/27 (48%) | 8/26 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/50 (60%) | 27/63 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/113 (58%) | 47/113 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Antoine Fouche | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Antoine Fouche | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Antoine Fouche | |
Ivan Davydov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-2 | Antoine Fouche | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-A | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Antoine Fouche | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Antoine Fouche | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Antoine Fouche | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ivan Davydov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Antoine Fouche | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ivan Davydov | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Antoine Fouche | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
06.05.93, 30 years
06.05.93, 30 years
Ivan Davydov vs. Antoine Fouche - H2H matches
17.07.19 | 1st round | Ivan Davydov | Antoine Fouche | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Uriage | Clay |
Ivan Davydov form & Antoine Fouche form
Ivan Davydov - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |
Antoine Fouche - last matches
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ramy Ezat | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Antoine Walch | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
France F14 - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Loic Payraudeau | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
France F5 - I. hard | ||||
07.03.16 1st round | vs. Joan Soler | 0-3, - Antoine Fouche - retired | match details | |
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F36 - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 q 2 | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
France F17 - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F5 - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Maxime Guichoud | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Ali Al Ghareeb | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F6 - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-4, - Antoine Fouche - retired | match details | |
Italy F11 - Clay | ||||
21.04.14 q 2 | vs. Antonio Zucca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.04.14 q 1 | vs. Francesco Lo Bue | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Italy F10 - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 q 2 | vs. Giorgio Portaluri | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F50 - Hard | ||||
16.12.13 q 2 | vs. Konstantin Gerlakh | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F49 - Hard | ||||
09.12.13 q 1 | vs. Roman Gigolaev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.13 q 2 | vs. Matias Kallio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.13 qual. | vs. George Morgan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F42 - Hard | ||||
02.12.13 q 1 | vs. Alberto Gasco Villaseca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.13 q 2 | vs. Christopher Heyman | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cyprus F3 - Hard | ||||
25.11.13 qual. | vs. Aviv Darmon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.13 q 1 | vs. Marcos Asvestas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.11.13 q 2 | vs. Denny Fafek | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
France F14 - Hard | ||||
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Hugo Cazaban | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Hugo Nys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F6 - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 q 1 | vs. Nico Borter | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.13 q 2 | vs. Jessy Kalambay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.13 qual. | vs. Federico Maccari | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details |