Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
19.11.95, 28 years
19.11.95, 28 years
Ivan Davydov vs. Artem Kukharenko - H2H matches
18.08.18 | q 1 | Ivan Davydov | Artem Kukharenko | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Russia F7 | Clay |
Ivan Davydov form & Artem Kukharenko form
Ivan Davydov - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |