Russia
07.06.00, 23 years
14.938 $
07.06.00, 23 years
14.938 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
31.03.97, 27 years
31.03.97, 27 years
Ivan Denisov vs. Arjun Mehrotra - H2H matches
28.10.19 | q 2 | Ivan Denisov | Arjun Mehrotra | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | M15 Nules | Clay |
Ivan Denisov form & Arjun Mehrotra form
Ivan Denisov - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - retired | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | match details |
Arjun Mehrotra - last matches
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. James McCabe | 1-3, - Arjun Mehrotra - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Patton | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Dale Nixon | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Flynn Caruana | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Charlie Pade | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tai Sach | 7-5, 6-71, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Charlton | 1-2, - Arjun Mehrotra - retired | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-4, 0-2, - Arjun Mehrotra - retired | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Patrick Fitzgerald | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Callum Gale | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tai Sach | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 1-6, 0-2, - Arjun Mehrotra - retired | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Omar Jasika | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Omar Fields | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 7-66, 6-75, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mason Naumovski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Luka Bojicic Ono | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Taj Hibbert | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Hanival Kahsay | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |